Runde 7 – Auslosung
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | – | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Schwarz,Andreas | (5) | – | 7. | Kröner,Alexander | (5) | – | |||
2 | 9. | Ekat, Michael | (4½) | – | 15. | Kinnert,Dieter | (4½) | – | |||
3 | 13. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | (4½) | – | 22. | Neu,Martin | (4½) | – | |||
4 | 6. | Weiler,Wolfgang | (4) | – | 3. | Akstinat,Sven-Ho | (4) | – | |||
5 | 4. | Leontiev,Oleg | (3½) | – | 11. | Schnellbacher,Ja | (4) | – | |||
6 | 12. | Kuhn,Andreas | (3½) | – | 2. | Berkle,Pascal | (3½) | – | |||
7 | 14. | Keßler,Ulrich,Dr | (3½) | – | 5. | Meißner,Wolf-Die | (3½) | – | |||
8 | 8. | Ivic,Roman | FM | (3½) | – | 16. | Cohnen,Michael | (3½) | – | ||
9 | 10. | Mundorf, Andreas | (3) | – | 19. | Froitzheim,Ralf | (3½) | – | |||
10 | 24. | Ehrig,Malte,Dr. | (3) | – | 21. | Wenner,Heinz | (3) | – | |||
11 | 30. | Bonus,Christian | (3) | – | 27. | Memmesheimer,Tho | (3) | – | |||
12 | 31. | Bentlage,Martin | (2½) | – | 17. | Reuter,Markus | (2½) | – | |||
13 | 40. | Dietz, Christian | (2½) | – | 18. | Heck,Ewald | (2½) | – | |||
14 | 20. | Möws,Thomas | (2½) | – | 25. | Campos,Alberto | (2½) | – | |||
15 | 28. | Matzner,Julian | (2½) | – | 41. | Lang, Markus | (2½) | – | |||
16 | 33. | Braakmann,Jürgen | (2½) | – | 35. | Friedrich,Johann | (2) | – | |||
17 | 29. | Correa-Lira,Juan | (2) | – | 23. | Trube,Dieter | (2) | – | |||
18 | 38. | Arndt,Sascha | (2) | – | 36. | Birk,Wilfried | (1½) | – | |||
19 | 39. | De la Cuba,Gonza | (1½) | – | 37. | Debertshäuser,Ro | (1½) | – | |||
20 | 32. | Becker,Stefan | (1) | – | 42. | spielfrei | (0) | + – – |
Rangliste nach Runde 6
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | RaLstg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz,Andreas | 2103 | SK Troisdorf | GER | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 23.0 | 2159 | ||
2. | Kröner,Alexander | 1963 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 19.5 | 2092 | ||
3. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | 1898 | A | SK Troisdorf | GER | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 2044 | |
4. | Ekat, Michael | 1955 | SG Niederkassel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 2003 | |||
5. | Neu,Martin | 1635 | B | SG Niederkassel | GER | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 20.0 | 2042 | |
6. | Kinnert,Dieter | 1861 | A | SK Troisdorf | GER | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 15.5 | 1879 | |
7. | Schnellbacher,Jan | 1928 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 2017 | ||
8. | Weiler,Wolfgang | 1970 | SF Lohmar | GER | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 1981 | ||
9. | Akstinat,Sven-Hol | 2037 | SF Lohmar | GER | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 19.5 | 2008 | ||
10. | Leontiev,Oleg | 1985 | SV Turm Sankt A | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 1805 | ||
11. | Berkle,Pascal | 2049 | SV Erftstadt | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 1807 | ||
12. | Keßler,Ulrich,Dr. | 1871 | A | SK Troisdorf | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 1807 | |
13. | Meißner,Wolf-Diet | 1978 | SF Lohmar | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 1684 | ||
14. | Ivic,Roman | FM | 1960 | SV Dormagen | CRO | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 1714 | |
15. | Kuhn,Andreas | 1912 | SG Niederkassel | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 1843 | ||
16. | Froitzheim,Ralf | 1704 | A | SG Niederkassel | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 17.5 | 1709 | |
17. | Cohnen,Michael | 1739 | A | SK Troisdorf | GER | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 1580 | |
18. | Bonus,Christian | 1490 | C | SK Troisdorf | GER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 1799 | |
19. | Mundorf, Andreas | 1929 | GER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 1689 | |||
20. | Memmesheimer,Thom | 1538 | B | SF Lohmar | GER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 1645 | |
21. | Wenner,Heinz | 1692 | B | SK Troisdorf | GER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 1628 | |
22. | Ehrig,Malte,Dr. | 1561 | B | SF Lohmar | – | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 1641 | |
23. | Heck,Ewald | 1712 | * | SK Troisdorf | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 1783 | |
24. | Campos,Alberto | 1550 | B | SK Troisdorf | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 1754 | |
25. | Matzner,Julian | 1535 | B | SK Köln-Worring | GER | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 1797 | |
26. | Reuter,Markus | 1736 | A | SG Niederkassel | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 1649 | |
27. | Möws,Thomas | 1693 | B | SK Troisdorf | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 1548 | |
28. | Lang, Markus | C | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 1487 | |||
29. | Bentlage,Martin | 1486 | C | SK Troisdorf | – | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 1463 | |
30. | Braakmann,Jürgen | 1476 | C | SK Troisdorf | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 1464 | |
31. | Dietz, Christian | C | Schachfreunde M | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 1374 | ||
32. | Trube,Dieter | 1564 | B | SC Siegburg | GER | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 1587 | |
33. | Staacken,Andreas | 1389 | * | SK Troisdorf | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 1372 | |
34. | Correa-Lira,Juan | 1534 | B | SK Troisdorf | GER | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 1482 | |
35. | Friedrich,Johanne | 1385 | C | SG Niederkassel | GER | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 1434 | |
36. | Arndt,Sascha | 1347 | C | SK Troisdorf | – | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 1325 | |
37. | Debertshäuser,Rol | 1374 | C | SC Siegburg | GER | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 18.5 | 1341 | |
38. | Birk,Wilfried | 1376 | C | SK Troisdorf | GER | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 17.0 | 1399 | |
39. | De la Cuba,Gonzal | 1341 | C | Godesberger SK | – | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 16.5 | 1334 | |
40. | Stuch,Hans-Ferdin | 1541 | * | Godesberger SK | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 1583 | |
41. | Becker,Stefan | 1476 | C | Godesberger SK | GER | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 14.5 | 1273 |
Runde 6 – Paarungen
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | – | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | (4) | – | 1. | Schwarz,Andreas | (4½) | ½ – ½ | |||
2 | 22. | Neu,Martin | (4) | – | 9. | Ekat, Michael | (4) | ½ – ½ | |||
3 | 2. | Berkle,Pascal | (3½) | – | 7. | Kröner,Alexander | (4) | 0 – 1 | |||
4 | 11. | Schnellbacher,Ja | (3½) | – | 6. | Weiler,Wolfgang | (3½) | ½ – ½ | |||
5 | 15. | Kinnert,Dieter | (3½) | – | 8. | Ivic,Roman | FM | (3½) | 1 – 0 | ||
6 | 3. | Akstinat,Sven-Ho | (3) | – | 10. | Mundorf, Andreas | (3) | 1 – 0 | |||
7 | 4. | Leontiev,Oleg | (3) | – | 12. | Kuhn,Andreas | (3) | ½ – ½ | |||
8 | 16. | Cohnen,Michael | (3) | – | 24. | Ehrig,Malte,Dr. | (2½) | ½ – ½ | |||
9 | 5. | Meißner,Wolf-Die | (2½) | – | 28. | Matzner,Julian | (2½) | 1 – 0 | |||
10 | 14. | Keßler,Ulrich,Dr | (2½) | – | 25. | Campos,Alberto | (2½) | 1 – 0 | |||
11 | 19. | Froitzheim,Ralf | (2½) | – | 17. | Reuter,Markus | (2½) | 1 – 0 | |||
12 | 21. | Wenner,Heinz | (2) | – | 41. | Lang, Markus | (2½) | 1 – 0 | |||
13 | 23. | Trube,Dieter | (2) | – | 30. | Bonus,Christian | (2) | 0 – 1 | |||
14 | 27. | Memmesheimer,Tho | (2) | – | 38. | Arndt,Sascha | (2) | 1 – 0 | |||
15 | 35. | Friedrich,Johann | (1½) | – | 40. | Dietz, Christian | (2) | ½ – ½ | |||
16 | 36. | Birk,Wilfried | (1½) | – | 20. | Möws,Thomas | (1½) | 0 – 1 | |||
17 | 37. | Debertshäuser,Ro | (1½) | – | 31. | Bentlage,Martin | (1½) | 0 – 1 | |||
18 | 39. | De la Cuba,Gonza | (1½) | – | 33. | Braakmann,Jürgen | (1½) | 0 – 1 | |||
19 | 32. | Becker,Stefan | (1) | – | 29. | Correa-Lira,Juan | (1) | 0 – 1 |
Runde 5 – Paarungen
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | – | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. | Weiler,Wolfgang | (3½) | – | 1. | Schwarz,Andreas | (3½) | 0 – 1 | |||
2 | 7. | Kröner,Alexander | (3½) | – | 13. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | (3½) | ½ – ½ | |||
3 | 11. | Schnellbacher,Ja | (3) | – | 2. | Berkle,Pascal | (3) | ½ – ½ | |||
4 | 9. | Ekat, Michael | (3) | – | 12. | Kuhn,Andreas | (3) | 1 – 0 | |||
5 | 22. | Neu,Martin | (3) | – | 5. | Meißner,Wolf-Die | (2½) | 1 – 0 | |||
6 | 8. | Ivic,Roman | FM | (2½) | – | 18. | Heck,Ewald | (2½) | 1 – 0 | ||
7 | 15. | Kinnert,Dieter | (2½) | – | 14. | Keßler,Ulrich,Dr | (2½) | 1 – 0 | |||
8 | 25. | Campos,Alberto | (2½) | – | 3. | Akstinat,Sven-Ho | (2) | 0 – 1 | |||
9 | 23. | Trube,Dieter | (2) | – | 4. | Leontiev,Oleg | (2) | 0 – 1 | |||
10 | 10. | Mundorf, Andreas | (2) | – | 27. | Memmesheimer,Tho | (2) | 1 – 0 | |||
11 | 30. | Bonus,Christian | (2) | – | 16. | Cohnen,Michael | (2) | 0 – 1 | |||
12 | 28. | Matzner,Julian | (2) | – | 19. | Froitzheim,Ralf | (2) | ½ – ½ | |||
13 | 17. | Reuter,Markus | (1½) | – | 21. | Wenner,Heinz | (2) | 1 – 0 | |||
14 | 24. | Ehrig,Malte,Dr. | (1½) | – | 39. | De la Cuba,Gonza | (1½) | 1 – 0 | |||
15 | 41. | Lang, Markus | (1½) | – | 37. | Debertshäuser,Ro | (1½) | 1 – 0 | |||
16 | 20. | Möws,Thomas | (1) | – | 35. | Friedrich,Johann | (1) | ½ – ½ | |||
17 | 34. | Staacken,Andreas | (1) | – | 26. | Stuch,Hans-Ferdi | (1) | + – – | |||
18 | 38. | Arndt,Sascha | (1) | – | 29. | Correa-Lira,Juan | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||
19 | 40. | Dietz, Christian | (1) | – | 32. | Becker,Stefan | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||
20 | 33. | Braakmann,Jürgen | (1) | – | 36. | Birk,Wilfried | (1) | ½ – ½ | |||
21 | 31. | Bentlage,Martin | (½) | – | 42. | spielfrei | (0) | + – – |
Runde 4 – Paarungen
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | – | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Schwarz,Andreas | (2½) | – | 9. | Ekat, Michael | (3) | 1 – 0 | |||
2 | 5. | Meißner,Wolf-Die | (2½) | – | 7. | Kröner,Alexander | (2½) | 0 – 1 | |||
3 | 6. | Weiler,Wolfgang | (2½) | – | 8. | Ivic,Roman | FM | (2½) | 1 – 0 | ||
4 | 3. | Akstinat,Sven-Ho | (2) | – | 13. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | (2½) | – – + | |||
5 | 2. | Berkle,Pascal | (2) | – | 28. | Matzner,Julian | (2) | 1 – 0 | |||
6 | 4. | Leontiev,Oleg | (2) | – | 22. | Neu,Martin | (2) | 0 – 1 | |||
7 | 19. | Froitzheim,Ralf | (2) | – | 11. | Schnellbacher,Ja | (2) | 0 – 1 | |||
8 | 12. | Kuhn,Andreas | (2) | – | 30. | Bonus,Christian | (2) | 1 – 0 | |||
9 | 14. | Keßler,Ulrich,Dr | (1½) | – | 24. | Ehrig,Malte,Dr. | (1½) | 1 – 0 | |||
10 | 37. | Debertshäuser,Ro | (1½) | – | 15. | Kinnert,Dieter | (1½) | 0 – 1 | |||
11 | 25. | Campos,Alberto | (1½) | – | 17. | Reuter,Markus | (1½) | 1 – 0 | |||
12 | 18. | Heck,Ewald | (1½) | – | 41. | Lang, Markus | (1½) | 1 – 0 | |||
13 | 29. | Correa-Lira,Juan | (1) | – | 10. | Mundorf, Andreas | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||
14 | 16. | Cohnen,Michael | (1) | – | 26. | Stuch,Hans-Ferdi | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||
15 | 20. | Möws,Thomas | (1) | – | 27. | Memmesheimer,Tho | (1) | – – + | |||
16 | 21. | Wenner,Heinz | (1) | – | 33. | Braakmann,Jürgen | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||
17 | 40. | Dietz, Christian | (1) | – | 23. | Trube,Dieter | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||
18 | 31. | Bentlage,Martin | (½) | – | 39. | De la Cuba,Gonza | (½) | 0 – 1 | |||
19 | 36. | Birk,Wilfried | (½) | – | 32. | Becker,Stefan | (½) | ½ – ½ | |||
20 | 35. | Friedrich,Johann | (½) | – | 34. | Staacken,Andreas | (½) | ½ – ½ | |||
21 | 38. | Arndt,Sascha | (0) | – | 42. | spielfrei | (0) | + – – |
Runde 3 – Paarungen
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | – | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9. | Ekat, Michael | (2) | – | 4. | Leontiev,Oleg | (2) | 1 – 0 | |||
2 | 13. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | (2) | – | 6. | Weiler,Wolfgang | (2) | ½ – ½ | |||
3 | 1. | Schwarz,Andreas | (1½) | – | 14. | Keßler,Ulrich,Dr | (1½) | 1 – 0 | |||
4 | 3. | Akstinat,Sven-Ho | (1½) | – | 11. | Schnellbacher,Ja | (1½) | ½ – ½ | |||
5 | 5. | Meißner,Wolf-Die | (1½) | – | 18. | Heck,Ewald | (1½) | + – – | |||
6 | 7. | Kröner,Alexander | (1½) | – | 17. | Reuter,Markus | (1½) | 1 – 0 | |||
7 | 8. | Ivic,Roman | FM | (1½) | – | 37. | Debertshäuser,Ro | (1½) | 1 – 0 | ||
8 | 26. | Stuch,Hans-Ferdi | (1) | – | 2. | Berkle,Pascal | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||
9 | 12. | Kuhn,Andreas | (1) | – | 23. | Trube,Dieter | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||
10 | 15. | Kinnert,Dieter | (1) | – | 25. | Campos,Alberto | (1) | ½ – ½ | |||
11 | 22. | Neu,Martin | (1) | – | 16. | Cohnen,Michael | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||
12 | 19. | Froitzheim,Ralf | (1) | – | 27. | Memmesheimer,Tho | (1) | + – – | |||
13 | 28. | Matzner,Julian | (1) | – | 20. | Möws,Thomas | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||
14 | 30. | Bonus,Christian | (1) | – | 21. | Wenner,Heinz | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||
15 | 24. | Ehrig,Malte,Dr. | (½) | – | 29. | Correa-Lira,Juan | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||
16 | 41. | Lang, Markus | (½) | – | 36. | Birk,Wilfried | (½) | 1 – 0 | |||
17 | 10. | Mundorf, Andreas | (0) | – | 31. | Bentlage,Martin | (½) | 1 – 0 | |||
18 | 32. | Becker,Stefan | (0) | – | 35. | Friedrich,Johann | (0) | ½ – ½ | |||
19 | 33. | Braakmann,Jürgen | (0) | – | 38. | Arndt,Sascha | (0) | 1 – 0 | |||
20 | 39. | De la Cuba,Gonza | (0) | – | 34. | Staacken,Andreas | (0) | ½ – ½ | |||
21 | 40. | Dietz, Christian | (0) | – | 42. | spielfrei | (0) | + – – |
Runde 2 – Paarungen
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | – | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11. | Schnellbacher,Ja | (1) | – | 1. | Schwarz,Andreas | (1) | ½ – ½ | |||
2 | 2. | Berkle,Pascal | (1) | – | 13. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||
3 | 14. | Keßler,Ulrich,Dr | (1) | – | 3. | Akstinat,Sven-Ho | (1) | ½ – ½ | |||
4 | 4. | Leontiev,Oleg | (1) | – | 15. | Kinnert,Dieter | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||
5 | 17. | Reuter,Markus | (1) | – | 5. | Meißner,Wolf-Die | (1) | ½ – ½ | |||
6 | 6. | Weiler,Wolfgang | (1) | – | 19. | Froitzheim,Ralf | (1) | 1 – 0 | |||
7 | 18. | Heck,Ewald | (1) | – | 7. | Kröner,Alexander | (1) | ½ – ½ | |||
8 | 20. | Möws,Thomas | (1) | – | 9. | Ekat, Michael | (1) | 0 – 1 | |||
9 | 8. | Ivic,Roman | FM | (½) | – | 30. | Bonus,Christian | (1) | 1 – 0 | ||
10 | 16. | Cohnen,Michael | (½) | – | 28. | Matzner,Julian | (½) | ½ – ½ | |||
11 | 10. | Mundorf, Andreas | (0) | – | 37. | Debertshäuser,Ro | (½) | – – + | |||
12 | 21. | Wenner,Heinz | (0) | – | 32. | Becker,Stefan | (0) | 1 – 0 | |||
13 | 34. | Staacken,Andreas | (0) | – | 22. | Neu,Martin | (0) | 0 – 1 | |||
14 | 23. | Trube,Dieter | (0) | – | 33. | Braakmann,Jürgen | (0) | 1 – 0 | |||
15 | 36. | Birk,Wilfried | (0) | – | 24. | Ehrig,Malte,Dr. | (0) | ½ – ½ | |||
16 | 25. | Campos,Alberto | (0) | – | 35. | Friedrich,Johann | (0) | 1 – 0 | |||
17 | 38. | Arndt,Sascha | (0) | – | 26. | Stuch,Hans-Ferdi | (0) | 0 – 1 | |||
18 | 27. | Memmesheimer,Tho | (0) | – | 39. | De la Cuba,Gonza | (0) | 1 – 0 | |||
19 | 29. | Correa-Lira,Juan | (0) | – | 40. | Dietz, Christian | (0) | 1 – 0 | |||
20 | 31. | Bentlage,Martin | (0) | – | 41. | Lang, Markus | (0) | ½ – ½ |
Runde 1 – Paarungen
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | – | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Schwarz,Andreas | () | – | 21. | Wenner,Heinz | () | 1 – 0 | |||
2 | 22. | Neu,Martin | () | – | 2. | Berkle,Pascal | () | 0 – 1 | |||
3 | 3. | Akstinat,Sven-Ho | () | – | 23. | Trube,Dieter | () | 1 – 0 | |||
4 | 24. | Ehrig,Malte,Dr. | () | – | 4. | Leontiev,Oleg | () | 0 – 1 | |||
5 | 5. | Meißner,Wolf-Die | () | – | 25. | Campos,Alberto | () | 1 – 0 | |||
6 | 26. | Stuch,Hans-Ferdi | () | – | 6. | Weiler,Wolfgang | () | 0 – 1 | |||
7 | 7. | Kröner,Alexander | () | – | 27. | Memmesheimer,Tho | () | 1 – 0 | |||
8 | 28. | Matzner,Julian | () | – | 8. | Ivic,Roman | FM | () | ½ – ½ | ||
9 | 9. | Ekat, Michael | () | – | 29. | Correa-Lira,Juan | () | 1 – 0 | |||
10 | 30. | Bonus,Christian | () | – | 10. | Mundorf, Andreas | () | 1 – 0 | |||
11 | 11. | Schnellbacher,Ja | () | – | 31. | Bentlage,Martin | () | 1 – 0 | |||
12 | 32. | Becker,Stefan | () | – | 12. | Kuhn,Andreas | () | 0 – 1 | |||
13 | 13. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | () | – | 34. | Staacken,Andreas | () | 1 – 0 | |||
14 | 35. | Friedrich,Johann | () | – | 14. | Keßler,Ulrich,Dr | () | 0 – 1 | |||
15 | 15. | Kinnert,Dieter | () | – | 36. | Birk,Wilfried | () | 1 – 0 | |||
16 | 37. | Debertshäuser,Ro | () | – | 16. | Cohnen,Michael | () | ½ – ½ | |||
17 | 17. | Reuter,Markus | () | – | 38. | Arndt,Sascha | () | 1 – 0 | |||
18 | 39. | De la Cuba,Gonza | () | – | 18. | Heck,Ewald | () | 0 – 1 | |||
19 | 19. | Froitzheim,Ralf | () | – | 40. | Dietz, Christian | () | 1 – 0 | |||
20 | 41. | Lang, Markus | () | – | 20. | Möws,Thomas | () | 0 – 1 |