Open 2024 (Jubiläumsopen)

anlässlich des 100-jährigen Jubiläums des 1. SK Troisdorf

Anmeldung (Stand 16.6.=64):

Teilnehmer*innen:

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELOAttr.Verein/OrtLandBestätigtGruppe
1Kolling, Peter15081789M1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V.GERjaB
2Weiler, Wolfgang18811921MSF Lohmar 1974 e. V.GERjaA
5Kuhn, Andreas18741875MSG NiederkasselGERjaA
9Bruni, Tommaso1412MSC Bonn BeuelGERjaB
10Falk, RalfMSV Hennef 1927 e. V.GERjaB
11Rappoldt, Menso1607MSG Siebengebirge?jaB
12Burlutskaia, Maria17991770WSG Porz e. V.GERjaA
13Keßler, Dr. Ulrich1944M1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V.GERjaA
14Feig, Frank1655MSV Hennef 1927 e. V.GERjaB
15Eckhard, Laura1177WSfr.HeidesheimGERjaB
16Carow, JohannesIM24952455MSfr.HeidesheimGERjaA
17Cremer, Jonas18981898MVereinigung der SchachsportfreunGERjaA
18Sicars, Thorsten19992003MSK Holsterhausen e. V.GERjaA
19Klenner, Kai1591MGERjaB
20Ertelt, Pornchai17101831MMärkischer Springer Halver-SchalGERjaB
21Gramb, Marius21712092MBrühler SK 1920 e. V.GERA
22Blomer, Moritz18521899MSG Porz e. V.GERjaA
23Becker, StefanMSC Bonn BeuelGERjaB
24Rabiya, Karim18731814MSK Niederbrechen 1948GERjaA
25Weinert, Daniel1354MSG NiederkasselGERjaB
26Mundorf, Andreas1899MVereinigung der SchachsportfreunGERjaA
27Surányi, Pál20552019MSV 03/25 KoblenzHUNjaA
28Trunz, Daniel11191458MSG Porz e. V.GERjaB
29Trunz, Tamila19581988WSG Porz e. V.GERjaA
30Trunz, Michelle20332049WSG Porz e. V.GERjaA
31Cote, Frederic1859MFRAjaA
32Albersmann, Rene16361824MSüdlohner SV 1956 e. VGERjaA
33Adomeit, Herbert15621807MTischtennisclub Grün-Weiß FritzdGERjaB
34Geschke, Jonathan15651681MSG Porz e. V.GERjaB
35Geschke, David17541758MSG Porz e. V.GERjaA
36Jansen, Dirk Norbert20682070MMärkischer Springer Halver-SchalGERjaA
37Verlage, Niklas14561621MBrühler SK 1920 e. V.GERjaB
38Schultz, Jonny1445M1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V.GERB
40Groot, Fynn587MB
41Dogaheh, Nima HaghaniMB
46Willems, AeneasMSG NiederkasselB
48Prang, LeonSchachfreunde Essen WerdenGERB
50Becciu, Paolo1260MBergische SF 1923 BerGERjaB
51Braun, ChristianIM23892391MDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.GERA
53Braakmann, Jürgen14301662M1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V.GERjaB
54Cibotaru, Salvador1681M1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V.?B
56Kuhle, Heinrich16231605MTischtennisclub Grün-Weiß FritzdGERjaB
57Schlosser, Ralph17431827MReideburger SPVERGERjaB
58Köllner, Ruben GideonIM24592439MSF DeizisauGERA
61Jansen, Dirk19702023MSK Münster 32 e.V.jaA
62Nathan, Laksan17931981MEschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.GERjaA
63Nieto Castro, Patrick1546MEschweiler Schachclub 1921GERjaB
64Marcziter, DmitriiFM22222205MSG PorzGERjaA
65Marcziter, Alex20181985MSG PorzGERjaA
66Lu,Yunong Elias20131990MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGERA
67Einsweiler, Michel14781728MBrühler SK 1920 e. V.GERjaB
68Blumenthal, Ralf17741912MSK Turm Euskirchen 1965 e.V.GERjaA
69Köllner, Christof20242106MDeizisauGERA
70Würz, Silas1458MSV HennefGERB
71Völker, Werner13951640MSG SiebengebirgeGERB

Anmeldeliste auf Chess-Results:

https://chess-results.com/tnr956445.aspx?lan=0